Robbie Avila C
Season — prior season 2026-27 through Day 120
82GP
29.8MPG
8.1PPG
6.1RPG
2.3APG
46.8TS%
41.9eFG%
15.0USG%
10.0PER
-0.92EW
-0.34VORP
-$5.1MProj$
4.1PIE
11.8AST%
11.7TOV%
6.7GmSc
20.8FPTS
1.0STK
7DD
20HI
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
General Information |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
General Information |
 |
| Team: |
|
Bucks |
|
Height: |
|
6'10'' |
|
Round: |
|
2 |
|
Experience: |
|
1 |
| Age: |
|
24 |
|
Weight: |
|
240 |
|
Pick: |
|
8 |
|
Hometown: |
|
| College: | | Saint Louis |
|
|
Attributes |
| Inside Scoring: |
|
C+ |
| Outside Scoring: |
|
B |
| Handling: |
|
C- |
| Defense: |
|
C |
| Rebounding: |
|
C |
| Potential: |
|
C |
|
|
Achievements |
| Championships: |
|
0 |
| Player of the Game: |
|
0 |
| Player of the Week: |
|
0 |
| Player of the Month: |
|
0 |
| Double Doubles: |
|
7 |
| Triple Doubles: |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Season Averages |
| Games: |
|
82 |
| MPG: |
|
29.8 |
| PPG: |
|
8.1 |
| RPG: |
|
6.1 |
| APG: |
|
2.3 |
| SPG: |
|
0.5 |
| BPG: |
|
0.4 |
| TOPG: |
|
1.1 |
| FG %: |
|
.399 |
| FT %: |
|
.796 |
| 3P %: |
|
.419 |
|
|
Career Highs |
| Points: |
|
20 |
| Rebounds: |
|
12 |
| Assists: |
|
6 |
| Steals: |
|
3 |
| Blocks: |
|
3 |
|
|
Contract |
| Loyalty: |
|
80 |
| Greed: |
|
43 |
| Play For Winner: |
|
16 |
| Bird Years: |
|
1 |
| Year 1: |
|
$2,304,849 |
| Year 2: |
|
$0 |
| Year 3: |
|
$0 |
| Year 4: |
|
$0 |
| Year 5: |
|
$0 |
| Year 6: |
|
$0 |
| Year 7: |
|
$0 |
|
|
Fast Break Basketball |
Page created: October 11, 2026
Splits home/away · conference · division · opponent strength| Split | W-L | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TS% | USG% | PER | EW | VORP | Proj$ | FPTS |
|---|
| Season | 23-59 | 82 | 29.8 | 8.1 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 46.8 | 15.0 | 10.0 | -0.92 | -0.34 | -$5.1M | 20.8 | | Last 10 | 5-5 | 10 | 30.6 | 8.5 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 44.5 | 15.8 | 10.3 | -0.17 | -0.06 | -$923K | 21.8 | | Last 25 | 8-17 | 25 | 30.4 | 8.4 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 46.3 | 15.0 | 10.4 | -0.25 | -0.09 | -$1.4M | 21.4 | | Home | 12-29 | 41 | 28.8 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 48.5 | 15.5 | 10.6 | -0.18 | -0.07 | -$1.0M | 20.7 | | Away | 11-30 | 41 | 30.9 | 7.7 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 45.0 | 14.6 | 9.4 | -0.74 | -0.27 | -$4.1M | 21.0 | | vs East | 13-41 | 54 | 30.3 | 8.3 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 48.0 | 14.9 | 9.9 | -0.80 | -0.30 | -$4.4M | 20.7 | | vs West | 10-18 | 28 | 28.9 | 7.8 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 44.5 | 15.4 | 10.3 | -0.12 | -0.05 | -$678K | 21.1 | | vs Division | 9-19 | 28 | 30.6 | 8.1 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 47.7 | 14.5 | 10.5 | -0.22 | -0.08 | -$1.2M | 21.4 | | vs Conference | 13-41 | 54 | 30.3 | 8.3 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 48.0 | 14.9 | 9.9 | -0.80 | -0.30 | -$4.4M | 20.7 | | vs .500+ | 9-43 | 52 | 29.6 | 8.1 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 46.5 | 15.1 | 9.4 | -0.91 | -0.34 | -$5.0M | 20.2 | | vs below .500 | 14-16 | 30 | 30.2 | 8.2 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 47.3 | 15.0 | 11.1 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -$55K | 22.0 |
By Position games listed at each spot in the box score| Pos | W-L | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TS% | USG% | PER | EW | VORP | Proj$ | FPTS |
|---|
| C | 23-59 | 82 | 29.8 | 8.1 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 46.8 | 15.0 | 10.0 | -0.92 | -0.34 | -$5.1M | 20.8 |
|