Noah Vonleh C
Season — prior season 2026-27 through Day 120
20GP
5.0MPG
1.7PPG
1.2RPG
0.1APG
52.5TS%
48.2eFG%
16.8USG%
11.1PER
0.03EW
0.01VORP
$165KProj$
0.8PIE
1.4AST%
17.8TOV%
1.3GmSc
3.8FPTS
0.4STK
0DD
10HI
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
General Information |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
General Information |
 |
| Team: |
|
FA |
|
Height: |
|
6'10'' |
|
Round: |
|
1 |
|
Experience: |
|
13 |
| Age: |
|
32 |
|
Weight: |
|
257 |
|
Pick: |
|
18 |
|
Hometown: |
|
| College: | | Indiana |
|
|
Attributes |
| Inside Scoring: |
|
C+ |
| Outside Scoring: |
|
C+ |
| Handling: |
|
F+ |
| Defense: |
|
B- |
| Rebounding: |
|
B- |
| Potential: |
|
C |
|
|
Achievements |
| Championships: |
|
1 |
| Player of the Game: |
|
3 |
| Player of the Week: |
|
0 |
| Player of the Month: |
|
0 |
| Double Doubles: |
|
56 |
| Triple Doubles: |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Season Averages |
| Games: |
|
20 |
| MPG: |
|
5.0 |
| PPG: |
|
1.7 |
| RPG: |
|
1.2 |
| APG: |
|
0.1 |
| SPG: |
|
0.2 |
| BPG: |
|
0.2 |
| TOPG: |
|
0.4 |
| FG %: |
|
.464 |
| FT %: |
|
.700 |
| 3P %: |
|
.333 |
|
|
Career Highs |
| Points: |
|
29 |
| Rebounds: |
|
17 |
| Assists: |
|
6 |
| Steals: |
|
3 |
| Blocks: |
|
4 |
|
|
Contract |
| Loyalty: |
|
90 |
| Greed: |
|
53 |
| Play For Winner: |
|
63 |
| Bird Years: |
|
2 |
| Year 1: |
|
$0 |
| Year 2: |
|
$0 |
| Year 3: |
|
$0 |
| Year 4: |
|
$0 |
| Year 5: |
|
$0 |
| Year 6: |
|
$0 |
| Year 7: |
|
$0 |
|
|
Fast Break Basketball |
Page created: October 14, 2026
Splits home/away · conference · division · opponent strength| Split | W-L | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TS% | USG% | PER | EW | VORP | Proj$ | FPTS |
|---|
| Season | 11-9 | 20 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 52.5 | 16.8 | 11.1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | $165K | 3.8 | | Last 10 | 7-3 | 10 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 44.0 | 19.4 | 12.9 | 0.03 | 0.01 | $188K | 3.7 | | Last 25 | 11-9 | 20 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 52.5 | 16.8 | 11.1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | $165K | 3.8 | | Home | 8-2 | 10 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 42.5 | 16.1 | 9.7 | -0.02 | -0.01 | -$118K | 2.2 | | Away | 3-7 | 10 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 58.1 | 17.2 | 11.8 | 0.05 | 0.02 | $283K | 5.4 | | vs East | 8-5 | 13 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 41.2 | 19.4 | 9.0 | -0.02 | -0.01 | -$104K | 3.8 | | vs West | 3-4 | 7 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 72.3 | 13.0 | 13.9 | 0.05 | 0.02 | $269K | 3.9 | | vs Division | 1-2 | 3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 14.6 | 16.8 | 0.05 | 0.02 | $272K | 4.9 | | vs Conference | 8-5 | 13 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 41.2 | 19.4 | 9.0 | -0.02 | -0.01 | -$104K | 3.8 | | vs .500+ | 8-5 | 13 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 62.0 | 14.5 | 9.5 | -0.03 | -0.01 | -$167K | 2.6 | | vs below .500 | 3-4 | 7 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 44.7 | 19.9 | 13.2 | 0.06 | 0.02 | $332K | 6.0 |
By Position games listed at each spot in the box score| Pos | W-L | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TS% | USG% | PER | EW | VORP | Proj$ | FPTS |
|---|
| C | 11-9 | 20 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 52.5 | 16.8 | 11.1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | $165K | 3.8 |
|